Friday, May 28, 2021
12:00AM
AC Georgia 16U
61
VS
Martin Brothers 16U
64
AC Georgia 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Christian Bacon2-729%2-450%0-0-236600000
Jaylin Nabor0-1-0-1-0-0-210110100
Colby Williams3-1323%2-633%8-1172.7%5416010000
Brent Bowman3-1323%3-1127%4-580%1313430200
Cameron Brown4-580%0-0-0-0-348010100
Temidayo Akinrinmade0-2-0-0-0-0-330020000
Cade Simmons6-1250%3-743%1-1100%3416340300
Jaden Ford1-1100%0-0-0-0-102000000
Total19-5435.2%10-2934.5%13-1776.5%202261012070
Martin Brothers 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Travaughn Luyobya1-1100%0-0-0-10%112400000
Jake Ingles0-1-0-1-0-0-010110000
Jaden Harris0-1-0-1-3-475%013010100
Cooper Randall1-520%1-333%0-0-103000000
Martez Wiggley7-1070%0-0-2-450%7116132000
Aidan Yamilkoski4-944%0-1-2-366.7%4210041100
Chase Low4-580%3-475%0-0-2311011100
Traijan Sain1-520%0-2-4-666.7%206430100
Padraig Gallagher3-3100%1-1100%5-683.3%11212020000
Beckett DeJean0-0-0-0-0-0-020200100
Brody Comstock0-0-0-0-0-0-010000000
Mason Harter0-3-0-1-1-250%101001100
Total21-4348.8%5-1435.7%17-2665.4%291464015560