Friday, May 28, 2021
12:00AM
Houston Defenders 15U
42
VS
Martin Brothers 15U
62
Houston Defenders 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Gregory Jacksonn III3-838%0-2-1-333.3%017110100
Jaydon Nunn4-1429%0-2-0-0-608010100
Chris Gant0-0-0-0-1-616.7%011100200
Deon Perry1-333%0-1-0-0-102000000
Aaron Perez1-333%1-333%0-0-013112000
Caleb Evans3-650%1-425%1-250%448020000
Daylon Porter0-7-0-1-3-475%603121100
Robert Miller II1-250%0-0-0-0-402005200
Isaiah Brooks0-0-0-0-0-0-210000000
Unknown Player2-633%1-250%3-475%818011100
Total15-4930.6%3-1520%9-1947.4%3194208980
Martin Brothers 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Owen Larson3-650%1-333%0-0-817511100
Gavin Thomas0-4-0-3-0-0-200100000
Willie Hodges2-540%1-250%0-0-345200100
Cyress Courtney1-333%0-2-0-0-002100000
Carson Johnson4-1040%1-425%1-250%1110210100
Cade Courbat2-367%2-2100%0-0-316011000
Micah Schlaak1-1100%0-0-0-0-022000000
Jackson Kutcher1-250%1-250%0-0-103110000
Matt Noll2-540%2-540%0-0-116100000
Derek Weisskopf4-1136%1-1100%2-2100%9111501100
Scott Harr3-475%0-0-0-10%506030000
Unknown Player2-729%0-0-0-10%904020000
Total25-6141%9-2437.5%3-650%42116209340