Friday, May 28, 2021
12:00AM
AAO Flight 16U
72
VS
Nova Village - Taylor 16U
61
AAO Flight 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Tucker Anderson5-1145%3-475%2-2100%4515001000
Xander Collins3-560%1-333%6-875%3013001200
Tye Cunningham2-922%1-333%1-425%216220100
Evan Goldman3-1030%1-333%2-2100%849422100
Alonzo Porchia3-560%0-0-0-0-706220000
Will Sturner4-580%2-2100%1-1100%3211210000
Tevin Tate0-2-0-0-0-0-400000000
Trenden Collins5-956%0-2-2-2100%6012630400
Total25-5644.6%8-1747.1%14-1973.7%371272010480
Nova Village - Taylor 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Tre Holliman3-1127%1-617%1-425%268430000
Will Powell5-1050%2-633%1-1100%5213110000
Connor Hardman1-425%0-1-1-250%733100100
Jayden Buchanan3-1520%1-520%2-366.7%729210200
Grayson Steury5-2025%3-1323%0-0-7113320100
Cole Rhett6-875%1-1100%0-0-7113220100
Seven Scott0-2-0-1-2-2100%342320200
Total23-7032.9%8-3324.2%7-1258.3%381961011070