Saturday, May 29, 2021
12:00AM
DC Premier 17U
51
VS
Team Thrill 17U
64
DC Premier 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Devin Drinkins2-633%1-425%6-6100%3111110100
Paul Lewis1-617%0-1-0-0-712220100
Jared Turner1-1100%1-1100%1-250%114000000
Cavan Reilly2-633%2-540%4-580%1110010000
Justyn Fernandez2-450%0-1-3-3100%537032000
Reiss Whitaker0-3-0-3-0-0-020000000
Dominic Strother0-2-0-1-2-2100%452110000
Christian Watson2-922%2-540%0-20%536160000
Stephaun Walker0-4-0-2-0-0-230000000
Unknown Player2-367%0-0-0-10%534010000
Unknown Player0-0-0-0-2-2100%302100000
Unknown Player1-425%1-333%0-0-103010000
Total13-4827.1%7-2626.9%18-2378.3%372351016220
Team Thrill 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Jarace Walker8-1362%0-0-4-580%5320101200
Ahmad Harrison0-1-0-1-0-0-120000000
Daysjuan Waters3-650%1-333%0-0-127000000
Michael Moore2-2100%0-0-0-0-634024000
Christian WInborne4-1233%1-425%5-771.4%6114110200
Raymond English3-560%0-1-3-560%409500400
Louis Hutchinson0-2-0-1-0-0-030100000
Noah Batchelor2-1118%1-714%3-560%438200000
Antonio Hamlin0-3-0-1-2-2100%352200100
Total22-5540%3-1816.7%17-2470.8%30226403590