Saturday, May 29, 2021
12:00AM
Full Package - White 16U
42
VS
Grassroots Sizzle - McDonald 16U
72
Full Package - White 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Mykolas Ivanauskas4-580%2-367%2-2100%4112210200
David Sulnius4-1136%2-729%0-0-4010230200
Simon Roszak2-540%1-250%0-0-135100000
Ethan Cummings3-743%0-3-1-333.3%027050000
Andrew Jarzyna0-3-0-2-0-0-400210000
Jun Yoshitani1-250%0-0-0-0-212220100
Quinn Finerty0-1-0-1-0-30%120020000
Kaden Karstens1-333%0-2-1-250%203000000
Charlie Petera1-333%1-250%0-0-223100100
Unknown Player0-1-0-1-0-0-000000000
Total16-4139%6-2326.1%4-1040%201142014060
Grassroots Sizzle - McDonald 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Bailey Mcdonald2-922%1-617%0-0-235310100
Owen Leach4-850%0-1-6-6100%9014420000
Isiah Hagen4-850%3-650%0-0-6211321200
Isiah Buford4-757%1-425%0-0-009100000
Matthew Buford3-650%0-2-2-2100%238210200
Devin Vanterpool7-1164%1-333%3-560%8118400100
Tyler Miller3-560%1-333%0-0-537040100
Total27-5450%7-2528%11-1384.6%321272010170