Saturday, May 29, 2021
12:00AM
Wisconsin Playground Warriors 15U
71
VS
Grand Rapids Storm - Wade 15U
23
Wisconsin Playground Warriors 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Jaquan Johnson6-1250%1-333%3-475%1116100600
Cole Hansen5-956%2-450%0-0-7012410200
Deshawn Webb5-956%0-0-0-20%1110120300
Ayden Goll0-6-0-2-0-0-210300300
Stevie Clark6-1346%0-2-0-0-6012230100
Moses Long3-743%0-0-0-0-216020100
John Adams6-6100%0-0-1-333.3%15113100200
Unknown Player1-250%0-0-0-0-712000000
Unknown Player0-5-0-1-0-0-300010000
Total32-6946.4%3-1225%4-944.4%44671090180
Grand Rapids Storm - Wade 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Karon Luster0-4-0-2-0-0-100150300
Jah Hatchett2-450%0-2-0-0-114231000
TJ Fisher0-6-0-3-0-0-000120000
Jakob Chapman0-1-0-0-0-0-410012000
Elijah Morrison1-333%1-333%0-0-133120100
Tommie Anderson1-425%1-333%0-0-023000000
hugo VnaderWaal1-617%0-1-0-0-1302050100
Drake Irwin2-540%1-425%0-0-005140000
Unknown Player2-633%1-333%1-250%206030000
Total9-3923.1%4-2119%1-250%22723025350