Saturday, May 29, 2021
12:00AM
AlaskaTruGame15U
54
VS
VA Havoc - ROA 15U
32
AlaskaTruGame15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Mackennan Moragan0-5-0-2-0-0-320310000
Jayce Underwood2-729%1-425%0-0-315330200
Marek Hajdukovich1-333%0-1-0-0-002210000
Alwen Carrillo3-560%2-450%0-0-128130100
Clayton Olstad3-475%0-1-0-0-436110400
Thomas Baxter1-1100%1-1100%0-0-723111100
Kash Luce5-1338%0-5-2-450%7112020300
Muhammed Sabally2-540%1-333%0-0-105101200
Micaiah Walker5-683%1-250%0-0-4011330200
Des Cook0-0-0-0-0-0-010000000
Unknown Player1-520%0-1-0-0-412200100
Total23-5442.6%6-2425%2-450%3413540152160
VA Havoc - ROA 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Kameron Tinsley3-1127%0-5-0-0-626132100
Koiler Pruett2-922%2-729%1-250%217310100
Aiden Campbell5-1050%0-1-2-450%4212250100
Carl Edwards0-3-0-1-0-0-120130100
Nick Crawford1-520%1-333%0-0-503100300
Reece Ketron1-520%0-1-0-0-512054100
Landon Newton0-0-0-0-0-0-200031000
Miles Good0-5-0-3-2-450%202000000
Total12-4825%3-2114.3%5-1050%27832020780