Saturday, May 29, 2021
12:00AM
Corey Graham Elite 15U
29
VS
Grand Park Premier 15U
65
Corey Graham Elite 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Jacob Humphrey1-520%1-333%0-0-103310000
Bobby Beilein3-743%1-425%1-250%248021000
Jakye Rainey4-1233%4-1136%0-0-2012000000
Jaylin Gadley0-0-0-0-0-0-010010000
Zacarr Johnson0-0-0-0-0-0-110020000
Zion Lee0-0-0-0-0-0-200000000
Isaiah Duncan0-0-0-0-0-0-010000000
Patrick Benzer1-333%0-2-0-0-422010100
Xavier Benton1-425%0-1-0-0-022120100
Mike Whitt Jr.0-0-0-0-0-0-210031000
Ahmir Dunn0-3-0-1-0-20%010100100
Jazier Fluker1-1100%0-0-0-0-102000000
Total11-3531.4%6-2227.3%1-425%151329012230
Grand Park Premier 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Issac Andrews6-875%4-580%1-250%7017300400
Nick Witte2-540%1-1100%0-10%105000000
Jaylin Faison1-333%1-250%1-250%314200100
Myles Baker2-729%1-520%0-0-515410300
Sheldon Gatlin3-743%2-633%0-0-218010000
Jack Benter4-667%3-3100%2-366.7%2113100000
Addison Barnes-Petit1-425%0-2-0-0-302210000
Ron Rutland III3-475%1-1100%0-10%307001000
Josiah Gustin2-450%0-1-0-0-314301000
Total24-4850%13-2650%4-944.4%2956503280