Saturday, May 29, 2021
12:00AM
B. Maze Elite 15U
66
VS
Grand Rapids Storm 15U
56
B. Maze Elite 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Lukas Walls0-0-0-0-0-0-000010000
Blue Cain7-1354%5-862%0-10%3019510200
Yesan Warren3-1127%1-520%1-250%418611100
Aries Hall0-3-0-1-0-0-320100000
Unknown Player5-1050%1-250%0-0-3211511300
Unknown Player4-757%0-1-1-250%519112100
Unknown Player5-683%0-0-0-0-14210150000
Unknown Player4-944%0-3-1-250%319200100
Unknown Player0-1-0-1-0-0-000000000
Total28-6046.7%7-2133.3%3-742.9%35966010480
Grand Rapids Storm 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Jake Vermaas3-1619%1-911%0-0-1327350100
Jonas Vanderwoude3-933%0-3-0-0-126321100
Anthony Ribel0-2-0-1-0-0-030200000
Jaxson Whitaker3-1030%2-633%0-0-318110000
Carter Meerman4-944%4-944%0-0-3212220100
Sutton Tutas1-425%0-2-2-450%304001000
Christian Dunn2-633%0-0-0-0-334212200
Preston Malpass3-560%1-1100%1-250%508120000
Travis Ambrose3-743%0-0-1-1100%1027001100
Total22-6832.4%8-3125.8%4-757.1%411556013560