Saturday, May 29, 2021
12:00AM
Pro One 15U
63
VS
WE R1 15U
65
Pro One 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Mason Allen1-520%0-4-0-0-122110100
Kohl Key2-825%1-617%2-540%547330100
Ty Davis6-1250%4-850%3-475%42191050400
Luke Mosley2-540%1-333%2-2100%337460200
Austen Childress5-862%0-2-1-1100%3211030200
Merik McCartney2-450%1-333%0-0-005000000
Jackson Weaver0-1-0-0-0-0-110210100
Caleb Harrison4-667%2-2100%0-0-4110132000
Lawson Pippins1-425%0-1-0-0-422010000
Total23-5343.4%9-2931%8-1266.7%2517630232110
WE R1 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Thomas Farrell1-425%1-333%0-0-203200000
Joseph Coleman0-1-0-1-0-0-110210000
Jack Furman3-743%2-540%0-0-258200100
Josh Gordon0-3-0-0-0-0-010650100
Sam Caldwell7-1164%0-0-0-10%7214031000
Ben Ash1-425%1-250%0-0-123130000
Christian Stephens7-1258%0-1-3-650%11417230100
Cai Romaine1-425%1-425%1-250%124100100
Nate Wooden7-1547%1-425%1-250%5316340500
Total27-6144.3%6-2030%5-1145.5%302065019190