Saturday, May 29, 2021
12:00AM
Grassroots Sizzle 17U
78
VS
AC Georgia 17U
58
Grassroots Sizzle 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Prince Aligbe2-729%0-0-0-0-754120000
Chase Carter2-633%0-0-3-650%407000000
Willie Wilson1-250%0-0-0-0-002310100
Braeden Carrington5-683%3-475%1-250%3314401100
Demarion Watson4-1040%0-3-3-475%8111422100
Dakota (Cody) Pennebaker5-771%1-1100%0-0-1311202300
Ayden McDonald0-1-0-0-0-0-100000000
Malcom Jones1-714%0-2-2-2100%214001200
Alonzo Dodd3-3100%0-0-2-2100%128500300
Donovan Smith6-1060%5-956%0-0-3317000300
Total29-5949.2%9-1947.4%11-1668.8%301878056140
AC Georgia 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Elijah Chol1-333%0-1-0-0-312110000
Jalen Boston1-333%1-1100%1-250%434210000
Isaac Abidde5-1145%0-2-5-771.4%1315220000
Josh Reed6-1638%1-425%1-1100%4314050100
Cristian Willis4-944%4-757%0-30%3012640000
RJ Simmons2-2100%0-0-0-0-614200100
Deandre Smart3-743%0-0-1-250%917121200
Total22-5143.1%6-1540%8-1553.3%301258015140