Saturday, May 29, 2021
12:00AM
West Coast Elite - NorCal 17U
57
VS
Pro One 17U
39
West Coast Elite - NorCal 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Derrick Claxton3-1127%0-0-0-0-426140000
Jaden Alexander5-862%0-1-1-1100%6211212100
Aidan Burke2-367%1-250%0-0-315200100
Aidan Braccia3-743%1-333%0-10%417210200
Jonah Alvarez1-425%0-2-0-0-302110100
Trey Knight0-1-0-0-0-0-010100000
Malik Madison1-333%0-0-0-0-512010000
Aidan Mahaney3-838%0-2-0-0-316101100
Miles Byrd5-1050%0-2-1-250%3011202100
Takai Emerson-Hardy3-650%1-1100%0-10%247100200
Total26-6142.6%3-1323.1%2-540%33135708590
Pro One 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Calen Lightford0-7-0-3-0-0-730420100
Sam Servick0-1-0-0-0-0-010040000
Drew Blackston2-540%1-250%1-1100%216120000
Rylan Houck2-825%0-1-1-425%1105232000
Colin Turner0-0-0-0-0-0-120011000
Wilder Evers1-520%0-2-3-475%515101100
Willie Walton4-850%0-1-0-0-318150100
Chi Shannon2-825%0-2-0-0-204010000
Will Shaver3-1127%1-425%4-4100%11211113000
Total14-5326.4%2-1513.3%9-1369.2%421139019730