Saturday, May 29, 2021
12:00AM
Grassroots Sizzle - Weah 16U
54
VS
DTO Elite 16U
74
Grassroots Sizzle - Weah 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Max Briggs1-425%1-250%3-560%216310100
DeWayne Givens5-1050%1-250%4-580%5015241100
Tyler Wall1-333%1-250%0-0-323021000
Kobey Howze1-617%0-2-2-2100%124010000
Zyier Beverly1-250%0-1-0-0-102031000
AuVon Sager2-540%0-1-5-683.3%729441000
Mykelti Dillard-Smith2-729%1-250%1-250%206031000
Tyler Huebsch2-2100%0-0-0-0-114000000
Jervon Ford2-450%1-333%0-0-135131100
Total17-4339.5%5-1533.3%15-2075%231154021630
DTO Elite 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Cam Reed2-540%0-0-1-250%325400100
Caron Williams3-933%2-729%0-0-228300000
Stephon Teasley1-714%0-2-6-6100%118100100
Amari Allen5-956%1-250%1-425%7112110300
Chris William2-633%0-0-0-0-514100000
Lee Hardy3-743%0-0-0-0-616101200
D'Angelo Fitzpatrick2-450%0-0-0-0-104010000
Reed Spickard0-1-0-0-2-2100%442152100
Andrew Turnquist6-967%2-367%0-0-7114113200
Unknown Player4-1040%1-250%2-366.7%4211310200
Total28-6741.8%6-1637.5%12-1770.6%401574096120