Saturday, May 29, 2021
12:00AM
Fundamental U - Grey 17U
76
VS
Alaska TruGame 17U
75
Fundamental U - Grey 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Evan Porto2-2100%1-1100%4-4100%439140000
Ben Ahmer3-560%1-1100%0-10%317120000
Nate Boldt5-683%2-2100%3-475%4115230100
Ryan Renfro3-475%0-0-6-785.7%4312210000
Daniel Hong4-667%1-1100%0-0-219000000
Chris Smyros0-2-0-0-0-0-220031000
Unknown Player6-1155%3-743%5-5100%4520232000
Unknown Player0-2-0-1-4-4100%134011100
Total23-3860.5%8-1361.5%22-2588%241976017420
Alaska TruGame 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Hassan Herrington3-933%1-1100%0-0-347200000
Damarion Delaney12-2060%3-1030%6-785.7%3433230000
Cortarius Mingo1-1100%0-0-0-0-102010100
Traivar Jackson2-450%0-2-1-250%225110100
Shish Hersrud0-2-0-0-0-0-000200000
Reece Ivanoff1-333%0-0-0-0-132000000
Bishop Tosi2-1513%0-0-8-1080%1012002300
Jahbez Sellers4-1233%1-520%0-0-529011000
Tyriq Luke1-1010%0-7-3-475%125110300
Zach Williamson0-2-0-2-0-0-010111300
Total26-7833.3%5-2718.5%18-2378.3%171875084110