Saturday, May 29, 2021
12:00AM
Grassroots Sizzle 16U
56
VS
SOH Elite 16U
66
Grassroots Sizzle 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Peter Koland0-2-0-0-0-0-340123000
Seth Newbern1-520%0-2-0-0-142321300
Isaac Asuma2-729%0-4-0-0-504321100
Tommy Humphries0-1-0-0-0-0-000000000
JJ Ware2-825%0-6-0-0-124110300
Austin Josephson2-540%0-0-0-0-404220000
Sam Koopmeiners4-580%0-0-0-0-328024100
Unknown Player5-1242%1-333%0-20%6211210200
Unknown Player9-1560%5-1050%0-0-2023120300
Total25-6041.7%6-2524%0-20%2514560149130
SOH Elite 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Marc Wendrow6-1060%1-250%1-333.3%7114230000
Tynan Becker0-4-0-1-0-0-300220100
Sami Elkamel1-250%0-0-1-250%103000000
Max Turner2-367%0-0-0-0-304320100
Cole McCabe0-3-0-2-0-0-200310100
Gabriel Fajardo2-450%0-1-3-475%627130300
Jordan Dash1-425%1-333%0-0-313320000
Unknown Player6-1060%3-475%0-0-7015210000
Unknown Player4-1331%0-3-1-250%709320300
Unknown Player4-667%0-0-3-475%2011220100
Total26-5944.1%5-1631.3%9-1560%414660180100