Saturday, May 29, 2021
12:00AM
Martin Brothers 16U
69
VS
Corey Graham Elite 16U
35
Martin Brothers 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Travaughn Luyobya3-3100%1-1100%1-250%408710100
Travaughn Luyobya3-3100%1-1100%1-250%408710100
Jake Ingles0-0-0-0-1-250%521000000
Jake Ingles0-0-0-0-1-250%521000000
Jaden Harris4-1331%1-333%2-2100%2011010000
Cooper Randall1-250%1-1100%0-0-003110000
Martez Wiggley3-838%0-2-1-1100%217010000
Aidan Yamilkoski2-2100%0-0-1-250%305110200
Chase Low3-743%0-0-0-0-206000000
Unknown Player5-1050%2-367%3-3100%10315211200
Unknown Player1-425%0-3-2-2100%214211100
Total25-5248.1%6-1442.9%13-1872.2%3996908270
Corey Graham Elite 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Jaiden Dunn0-1-0-0-0-0-000000000
Max Schneider0-0-0-0-0-0-110010000
Sean Hargrave1-333%1-250%0-0-013310100
Jimmie Green0-2-0-0-2-2100%112010000
Nas West2-540%2-367%0-0-016020000
Lamar Matthews5-1050%0-0-1-250%5311010100
Elijah Whitehead1-425%0-0-1-250%323111000
Kydale Staten1-425%0-3-0-0-202001000
Unknown Player3-838%0-1-0-0-106002000
Unknown Player1-520%0-0-0-0-412210000
Unknown Player0-1-0-1-0-0-000000100
Unknown Player0-0-0-0-0-20%100020000
Unknown Player0-0-0-0-0-0-100000000
Total14-4332.6%3-1030%4-850%191035010430