Saturday, May 29, 2021
12:00AM
Nebraska Supreme 16U
72
VS
Pro One 16U
70
Nebraska Supreme 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
TK Barnett5-1338%2-729%0-10%5012720200
Amon Whitlow0-2-0-1-0-0-210620100
River Johnston4-667%1-250%0-0-519251100
Landon Classen4-850%1-425%0-0-539540200
Colin Nick4-757%2-450%0-0-2110010000
Ryan Roberson1-250%0-0-0-0-202110000
Wade Voss2-633%0-1-3-475%617021000
Preston Harms1-1100%1-1100%0-0-003000000
Aidan Welch5-771%0-0-2-366.7%5312010100
Antallah Sandlin El3-560%2-367%0-20%408011000
Total29-5750.9%9-2339.1%5-1050%361072019370
Pro One 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Win Miller4-1040%2-540%2-2100%5012361200
Kiah Key2-922%0-3-0-0-334211200
Ryan Dunn2-540%1-250%0-0-105200000
Keenan Walker6-1060%0-1-1-250%4313021600
Cody Baerlocher3-560%0-1-0-0-116001000
Brandon Fussell8-1457%3-650%2-366.7%6321311100
Brady Donlon2-633%0-0-0-0-314311000
Zach Gray2-1020%1-425%0-0-315300100
Total29-6942%7-2231.8%5-771.4%2612700116120