Saturday, May 29, 2021
12:00AM
AAO Flight 17U
59
VS
Corey Graham Elite 17U
57
AAO Flight 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Tristan Batie2-540%1-250%0-0-105110000
Hayden Shanks1-333%0-1-0-0-402210000
Weston Teague4-944%0-0-1-333.3%519001000
Corban Mora4-4100%0-0-3-3100%2111003000
Riley Buccino2-729%1-425%0-0-535240200
Harrison Hicks0-5-0-4-0-0-200000000
Will Lindell2-633%0-0-3-475%417212000
Josh Stewart4-667%1-250%0-0-339220500
Jonathan Mercera1-333%1-333%0-0-113220000
Sawyer Keith1-250%0-1-0-0-022201100
Rylie Marshall2-633%2-633%0-0-406340100
Total23-5641.1%6-2326.1%7-1070%311259015790
Corey Graham Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Jaden Slaughter7-978%2-450%0-0-3416350200
Caleb Marshall0-0-0-0-0-0-000010000
Jamyier Patton1-911%0-3-0-10%232301100
TJ Jacobs1-333%1-1100%0-0-013030200
Zach Ianello5-1242%2-450%1-1100%4213230000
Jaiden Green2-633%1-1100%0-0-805121300
Jerrold Skillion0-2-0-0-0-0-200020000
Oliver Ngarakiyinyintwari4-850%0-0-3-475%6211012100
Seth Joba2-450%1-250%2-2100%217012000
Total22-5341.5%7-1546.7%6-875%271357018690