Saturday, May 29, 2021
12:00AM
Team Charlotte 16U
63
VS
Fundamental U 16U
55
Team Charlotte 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Elijah Green2-633%2-367%0-0-026210300
Kennard Davis4-1233%0-1-0-0-428720100
Marcus Brown5-1145%0-1-0-0-5110410300
Jahmir Brown5-1050%2-450%0-0-3112120100
Stephen Quinn4-757%4-757%2-2100%2214020300
Darius Abraham2-367%0-1-1-250%305020300
Amare Bethel2-540%0-1-0-0-204010000
Bray Thomas0-5-0-1-2-2100%402020100
Maya Bote1-1100%0-0-0-0-112003100
Total25-6041.7%8-1942.1%5-683.3%249630133160
Fundamental U 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Cole Bonder2-450%0-0-0-0-504453000
Jonah Ross4-757%2-540%1-250%3211230200
Henry Eads0-2-0-0-0-0-510210100
Nik Raic2-450%0-0-2-450%516230000
Cooper LePage4-1331%3-1030%2-2100%5413340000
Jack Huber4-850%2-450%0-0-2010080100
Dennis Estepp3-838%2-450%0-0-518311100
Max Menninga0-1-0-1-0-0-000000000
Oliver Bishop1-1100%1-1100%0-0-003100000
Total20-4841.7%10-2540%5-862.5%30955025450