Sunday, May 30, 2021
12:00AM
SOH Elite 16U
70
VS
Grand Rapids Storm 16U
67
SOH Elite 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Marc Wendrow2-540%2-367%2-450%218750000
Tynan Becker4-667%0-2-0-0-238130100
Sami Elkamel4-667%0-0-4-4100%5312110000
Max Turner4-944%0-1-1-250%509010100
Cam Gibson4-1527%0-5-0-0-618410200
Kyle Edison4-667%0-0-2-2100%2210010000
Cole McCabe2-367%0-0-2-366.7%646010000
Gabriel Fajardo3-3100%2-2100%1-1100%229430200
Total27-5350.9%4-1330.8%12-1675%301670016060
Grand Rapids Storm 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Drew Caswell6-1250%3-650%0-0-5215440000
Kayden Bird2-540%2-540%0-0-006100000
Wyatt Nausadis5-1436%1-520%3-3100%4414210200
Simon Neuhaus4-944%2-540%3-3100%3213310000
Jamison Eklund0-3-0-1-0-10%360531000
Jayden Potts1-333%0-0-1-425%443200000
Teddy Williams4-667%0-0-1-250%429110300
Charlie Deutsch3-475%1-1100%0-0-317201000
Total25-5644.6%9-2339.1%8-1361.5%262167010250