Sunday, May 30, 2021
12:00AM
Grassroots Sizzle 17U
72
VS
Wisconsin Playground Warriors 17U
76
Grassroots Sizzle 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Prince Aligbe5-683%0-0-4-580%9414151000
Chase Carter4-757%0-0-2-450%2410031100
Willie Wilson5-771%0-0-0-10%2310100000
Braeden Carrington3-1030%1-520%1-250%248200100
Demarion Watson3-1030%0-2-2-2100%538021200
Dakota (Cody) Pennebaker2-450%0-1-2-2100%316321100
Ayden McDonald0-0-0-0-0-0-020200000
Malcom Jones0-2-0-0-0-0-010000000
Alonzo Dodd6-1250%0-0-2-366.7%3414110400
Donovan Smith0-0-0-0-2-366.7%032110100
Total28-5848.3%1-812.5%15-2268.2%2629720144100
Wisconsin Playground Warriors 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Emmet Loew1-1100%1-1100%0-0-213000000
Culearic Davis3-475%1-1100%1-250%628441100
Jack Campion2-729%0-1-0-0-214600000
Andrew Alia3-560%0-1-2-366.7%448310200
Luke Haertle7-1164%1-1100%4-666.7%9319270100
Jack Rose6-1346%3-743%4-4100%4219300100
Chevalier Emery Jr0-2-0-0-3-475%123020000
Maximus Nelson3-560%1-333%5-5100%5412231100
Jayquan Hickles0-1-0-0-0-0-020020000
Total25-4951%7-1546.7%19-2479.2%332176019260