Sunday, May 30, 2021
12:00AM
AC Georgia 16U
40
VS
AAO Flight 16U
67
AC Georgia 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Christian Bacon1-425%0-1-0-0-202610000
Dominique Humphrey0-1-0-1-0-0-000000000
Colby Williams6-1346%4-667%0-0-6316020100
Brent Bowman2-922%1-714%0-0-215220100
Cameron Brown1-425%0-2-0-0-122002000
Temidayo Akinrinmade1-333%0-1-1-1100%333120000
Cade Simmons5-1533%2-729%0-10%2112210100
Jaden Ford0-0-0-0-0-0-100100000
Total16-4932.7%7-2528%1-250%17104008230
AAO Flight 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Tucker Anderson8-989%4-4100%0-0-6020100100
Xander Collins2-729%0-1-0-0-704210000
Tye Cunningham1-617%0-0-2-366.7%214410200
Evan Goldman4-944%0-2-3-560%2111120100
Alonzo Porchia2-729%0-4-1-250%715211000
Will Sturner2-450%0-1-0-0-724100000
Tevin Tate3-3100%0-0-0-0-406022000
Trenden Collins6-1155%1-425%0-0-2013210000
Total28-5650%5-1631.3%6-1060%3756708340