Sunday, May 30, 2021
12:00AM
AC Georgia 17U
70
VS
Nova Village 17U
54
AC Georgia 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Elijah Chol5-771%0-0-1-1100%0211003100
Jalen Boston4-757%0-2-0-10%418211100
Isaac Abidde2-922%0-5-2-2100%616101100
Josh Reed8-1747%2-729%7-7100%8225330200
Cristian Willis4-944%2-450%0-0-5310550000
RJ Simmons2-367%0-0-0-20%514201100
Deandre Smart2-450%0-0-2-2100%546431000
Total27-5648.2%4-1822.2%12-1580%331470012760
Nova Village 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Doogie James8-2040%1-425%3-475%4120220500
Quinn Corna1-617%0-2-0-0-302110100
Drey Carter3-933%0-4-1-250%637101000
Cooper Davis3-1127%2-825%0-0-128021000
Dior Connors0-3-0-0-0-0-300000000
Amari Gaston0-6-0-3-0-0-230010000
CC Ezirim0-0-0-0-2-2100%332100200
Joshua Whiteside2-633%0-0-4-666.7%1028331200
Javan Simmons2-367%0-0-3-475%227101000
Total19-6429.7%3-2114.3%13-1872.2%341654094100