Sunday, May 30, 2021
12:00AM
SOH Elite 17U
70
VS
Crusader Nation 17U
42
SOH Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Emmanuel Hansel4-757%1-333%0-0-609501400
Angel Montas10-1856%1-250%0-0-9521121100
Reggie Luis4-944%0-1-5-683.3%8013510200
Nedas Zukauskas4-580%0-1-0-0-558101000
Adrian Cruz0-4-0-2-0-0-310230000
Jordan Cooke1-333%1-333%0-0-003210100
Kameron Johnson3-838%0-0-0-0-216110100
Unknown Player4-667%0-0-2-2100%2210421200
Total30-6050%3-1225%7-887.5%3514700104110
Crusader Nation 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
John Thomas1-333%0-0-1-1100%013200000
Darvin Green0-2-0-2-0-0-100020200
Andrew RheuBottom0-2-0-0-0-0-430030000
Talib Ferrette1-1010%0-2-1-250%303100000
Trent McNeill1-617%0-1-0-20%412140200
Ayyub Rabb0-0-0-0-0-0-100100000
Bryan Yousa1-333%0-2-0-0-102100000
Davaun Yarborugh5-683%0-1-1-250%4111420100
Jordan Butler3-743%0-0-2-366.7%428110100
Tawain Hardy4-944%1-250%2-2100%2011250000
Jamaari Thrash1-520%0-0-0-20%642110000
Total17-5332.1%1-1010%7-1450%301242018060