Sunday, May 30, 2021
12:00AM
C2K - Lima 17U
60
VS
Grand Rapids Storm 17U
66
C2K - Lima 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Camren Miles7-1547%0-3-0-10%7414450100
Jareon Mayo5-1828%0-6-3-560%6513011100
Seth Mikesell2-450%2-450%0-0-126000100
Kollin Tolbert5-1533%3-838%0-0-6113310100
CJ Yarian5-1242%3-838%0-0-8413410300
Chance Davis0-3-0-2-1-250%351130100
Total24-6735.8%8-3125.8%4-850%312160011180
Grand Rapids Storm 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Max Burton0-4-0-3-0-0-120220000
Carson Sanders4-1331%3-838%0-0-5411220100
Jack Karasinski6-6100%0-0-5-683.3%8317034100
Cole Jenema1-520%0-3-0-0-722220000
Unknown Player3-743%1-520%0-0-627420000
Unknown Player2-540%0-2-2-2100%326330000
Unknown Player0-2-0-0-1-250%321012000
Unknown Player8-1553%1-333%5-862.5%5022020000
Total24-5742.1%5-2420.8%13-1872.2%381766017620