Sunday, May 30, 2021
12:00AM
VA Havoc 17U
56
VS
VA Havoc - ROA 17U
49
VA Havoc 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Ja'Mais Werts3-743%2-450%3-475%9311020300
Kahihl Venable1-617%0-2-1-250%233130100
Deshawn Goodwyn0-1-0-1-0-0-100010000
Reuben McEachern2-729%1-250%2-2100%217110200
Carl Highsmith jr.3-560%1-250%0-10%257040100
Jaden Daughtry9-1369%0-3-2-728.6%8120330100
Amari Baylor2-633%0-2-0-20%844020100
Tykee Peterson1-250%1-250%1-250%104100000
Total21-4744.7%5-1827.8%9-2045%331756016090
VA Havoc - ROA 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Owyn Dawyot1-617%0-1-2-2100%124110200
Aryen Journiette2-729%0-3-2-2100%746350000
Matthew Collins0-1-0-1-2-2100%022020000
Corey Easton0-2-0-1-1-250%221010100
Jack Faulkner0-3-0-2-0-0-200020100
Patrick Clevenger5-771%2-450%1-1100%3213130200
Jayson Easton6-1443%5-1050%2-2100%4319000200
Nick Andrews2-450%0-1-0-0-134001100
Total16-4436.4%7-2330.4%10-1190.9%201849014190