Sunday, May 30, 2021
12:00AM
ALL IN 16U
67
VS
Fundamental U 16U
46
ALL IN 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Tyler Koenig2-540%0-0-1-1100%535101100
Jeremy Clayville5-956%3-650%0-0-3113730000
Evan Cabral5-771%2-2100%1-333.3%4013460000
Zahmir Pringle6-875%0-0-1-1100%3313211000
Vaughn Foster4-667%1-1100%4-4100%5313220200
Torin Bosch5-683%0-0-0-0-3110210200
Fariol Tulla0-0-0-0-0-0-100210100
Total27-4165.9%6-966.7%7-977.8%241167014260
Fundamental U 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Cole Bonder1-425%0-2-4-850%116301100
Jonah Ross3-743%2-2100%0-0-308110300
Henry Eads2-450%0-1-0-0-434020000
Nik Raic2-2100%0-0-1-250%125110100
Cooper LePage3-743%1-425%2-2100%009200000
Jack Huber1-714%0-4-0-0-022320500
Dennis Estepp2-729%1-425%1-1100%116110100
Max Menninga0-0-0-0-0-0-100000000
Oliver Bishop2-729%1-333%1-250%216121100
Total16-4535.6%5-2025%9-1560%131046092120