Sunday, May 30, 2021
12:00AM
RL9 15U
45
VS
VA Havoc - ROA 15U
41
RL9 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Fredrick Moore0-1-0-1-1-250%121000000
Justin Mack4-850%2-367%3-3100%6313150100
Lafayette Allen4-850%2-450%1-1100%2111260200
Gerald McKinney0-2-0-1-0-0-000000100
Jaylen Johnson0-1-0-0-1-250%131140100
Michael Solaja2-1020%1-333%2-2100%347230200
Fred Reed Jr0-0-0-0-0-0-100000000
Joshua Tejada0-0-0-0-0-0-100000000
Brayden Young2-1217%0-0-0-0-1024021000
Diego Ball2-367%1-1100%3-560%638041000
Total14-4531.1%6-1346.2%11-1573.3%311845024270
VA Havoc - ROA 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Kameron Tinsley5-1242%3-838%2-366.7%5115161100
Koiler Pruett3-1520%1-714%0-0-627471200
Aiden Campbell5-1242%0-1-0-0-6310130200
Nick Crawford1-333%0-0-0-10%232210200
Reece Ketron2-825%0-0-1-250%535022100
Landon Newton1-333%0-2-0-0-112100000
Total17-5332.1%4-1822.2%3-650%251341019480