Sunday, May 30, 2021
12:00AM
Fundamental U 17U
58
VS
B. Maze Elite 17U
61
Fundamental U 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Yogi Oliff0-3-0-1-0-0-200300000
Will Shank4-667%0-0-1-333.3%149200200
Bryce Moore4-1527%0-5-0-0-738120000
Chase Bonder2-729%1-425%0-0-335110000
Jackson Munro6-967%2-2100%3-475%14117231100
Paxton Warden4-850%1-520%3-475%2212220100
David Gieser3-743%1-425%0-0-427120100
Henry Vetter0-0-0-0-0-0-300000000
Total23-5541.8%5-2123.8%7-1163.6%361558010150
B. Maze Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
BJ Edwards3-1127%2-450%3-475%5311150100
Quante Berry9-1850%2-450%4-4100%6024110100
Dillon Stakley0-1-0-1-0-0-010110000
Brandon Ilic0-3-0-1-0-0-330121000
Ryan Neal0-0-0-0-0-0-010100000
Ja'Kobi Gillespie7-1258%4-757%1-1100%4119210200
Unknown Player3-933%0-0-1-250%437104000
Unknown Player0-0-0-0-0-0-110100000
Total22-5440.7%8-1747.1%9-1181.8%231361010540