Sunday, May 30, 2021
12:00AM
D1 Indiana 17U
64
VS
West Coast Elite - NorCal 17U
66
D1 Indiana 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Chandler Jackson4-944%0-1-1-250%319420000
Jaylen Fairman2-633%1-520%1-250%416110100
Jack Futa2-540%1-250%0-0-435540300
Jaxon Edwards0-0-0-0-0-0-000010000
Michael Eley0-0-0-0-0-0-100200000
Noah Gordon0-0-0-0-0-0-110000000
Sam King4-757%0-0-3-560%6211001000
Unknown Player6-967%0-2-1-1100%2113101200
Unknown Player6-1346%2-540%0-0-2314010000
Unknown Player3-743%0-2-0-20%036202300
Total27-5648.2%4-1723.5%6-1250%23156409490
West Coast Elite - NorCal 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Derrick Claxton7-1450%2-633%2-2100%4318310000
Aidan Burke3-1127%1-520%3-475%5310330300
Jonah Alvarez5-1436%2-450%2-366.7%11214251000
Malik Madison1-714%0-0-4-666.7%816321100
Takai Emerson-Hardy0-1-0-0-2-2100%322011000
Mor Seck5-683%1-1100%0-0-3411130000
Unknown Player2-540%0-1-1-250%445100100
Total23-5839.7%6-1735.3%14-1973.7%381966015350