Sunday, May 30, 2021
12:00AM
Nova Village 16U
52
VS
Grand Park Premier 16U
53
Nova Village 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Caleb Miller2-922%2-922%2-2100%318000000
Jacob Thomas0-3-0-2-0-0-120010000
Ryan Nutter5-956%0-1-0-0-5010610100
Maurice Charleton0-0-0-0-0-0-320010000
Peyton Frey6-875%0-1-0-0-7112010100
Elias Lewis4-1136%1-617%0-0-419000200
Grant Burkholder3-650%3-560%2-2100%0111130000
Nyelle Shaheed1-1100%0-0-0-0-002000000
Total21-4744.7%6-2425%4-4100%2385207040
Grand Park Premier 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Sam Orme3-1127%1-617%0-0-327120000
Jaylen Mullen2-825%0-3-3-475%427300000
Braden Walters3-475%0-0-0-10%806002000
Luke Almodovar3-650%1-425%2-2100%209001000
Jared Bonds1-1100%0-0-0-0-102010000
Caleb Washington6-1250%1-333%0-20%7113101100
Bryson Carpenter1-1100%1-1100%0-0-003000000
Logan Webb2-367%0-0-0-20%404000000
Joey Hart1-1010%0-8-0-0-402220000
Total22-5639.3%4-2516%5-1145.5%3355305410