Sunday, May 30, 2021
12:00AM
PSB Elite - Nashville 17U
54
VS
AC Georgia 17U
51
PSB Elite - Nashville 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Jamyas Davis4-667%0-0-1-250%539310000
Ryan Oliver1-812%0-0-2-2100%544000200
JJ Wheat4-1136%0-0-2-2100%10210421200
Jake Dykstra2-633%2-540%0-0-156010000
Kristian Shaw4-1331%3-1030%0-0-2011121100
Tyler Moore2-825%1-425%2-540%617230100
Isaiah Davis3-650%0-2-1-250%627112000
Jaden Lyles0-1-0-0-0-0-100000100
Unknown Player0-3-0-1-0-0-210011000
Total20-6232.3%6-2227.3%8-1361.5%381854011570
AC Georgia 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Elijah Chol2-2100%0-0-1-250%405112000
Jalen Boston2-729%0-1-0-0-214000100
Isaac Abidde4-1331%0-5-2-450%8410211000
Josh Reed3-1619%2-922%3-475%6111033000
Cristian Willis4-944%0-4-0-20%438331200
RJ Simmons1-250%0-0-3-475%115100000
Deandre Smart4-944%0-0-0-0-1028311100
Total20-5834.5%2-1910.5%9-1656.3%35125109840