Sunday, May 30, 2021
12:00AM
Pro One 16U
66
VS
Grand Rapids Storm 16U
79
Pro One 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Win Miller3-650%1-333%1-1100%208020000
Kiah Key1-119%1-714%1-250%614630100
Ryan Dunn4-944%2-540%1-1100%3011410100
Keenan Walker2-633%0-1-0-0-334201300
Cody Baerlocher7-1547%0-3-2-2100%1216002100
Brandon Fussell3-650%1-1100%1-250%328430300
Zach Gray6-967%3-560%0-0-3115200000
Total26-6241.9%8-2532%6-875%2196609390
Grand Rapids Storm 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Drew Caswell1-617%0-1-0-0-312710100
Kayden Bird2-633%1-425%0-0-025000000
Wyatt Nausadis6-967%1-425%0-0-2113610100
Simon Neuhaus4-1233%0-1-3-475%13011431100
Jamison Eklund5-862%0-2-0-30%8110411300
Jayden Potts3-560%0-1-0-0-716321000
Teddy Williams9-1369%0-0-1-1100%7319120000
Charlie Deutsch5-956%3-475%0-0-3013020000
Total35-6851.5%5-1729.4%4-850%43979012360