Sunday, May 30, 2021
12:00AM
Grassroots Sizzle - McDonald 16U
67
VS
Riverside Hawks 16U
3
Grassroots Sizzle - McDonald 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Owen Leach10-2050%2-729%4-4100%5026060000
Isiah Hagen6-1155%2-450%0-0-2014100000
Isiah Buford0-3-0-1-0-0-100110000
Matthew Buford2-450%0-1-0-10%304450000
Devin Vanterpool7-1547%4-944%2-366.7%0020140000
Tyler Miller0-1-0-0-0-0-200010000
Unknown Player1-520%1-333%0-20%013150000
Total26-5944.1%9-2536%6-1060%13167022000
Riverside Hawks 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Brandon McCreesh0-0-0-0-0-0-620000000
Benjamin Lyttle0-0-0-0-0-0-230000100
William Franks0-0-0-0-0-0-310001300
Joshua Cameron0-0-0-0-0-0-530001100
Nicholas Padilla1-425%0-2-1-1100%003000000
Bangaly Berete0-0-0-0-0-0-030000200
Cameron Estevez0-0-0-0-0-0-110001200
Jaylin Lewis0-2-0-0-0-0-000010000
Caleb Crawford0-0-0-0-0-0-000001100
Emile Johnson0-0-0-0-0-0-010001000
Total1-616.7%0-20%1-1100%17143015100