Sunday, May 30, 2021
12:00AM
RL9 15U
37
VS
Example Sports 15U
64
RL9 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Justin Mack3-743%1-520%0-10%057210100
Lafayette Allen0-3-0-2-0-0-210240000
Gerald McKinney0-1-0-0-0-0-000000000
Jaylen Johnson2-540%0-2-0-0-544201000
Michael Solaja4-1331%4-1040%0-0-3212130100
Fred Reed Jr0-2-0-0-0-0-230000000
Jeff Bonilla jr.0-1-0-0-0-0-000120000
Brayden Young5-1145%0-1-0-0-7210112000
Diego Ball1-520%0-1-2-2100%424201000
Total15-4831.3%5-2123.8%2-366.7%231937011420
Example Sports 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Caleb Chavers4-4100%0-0-0-20%318630400
Adyn McGinley8-1553%2-540%0-0-8118210200
Nicholas Johnson2-450%0-1-0-10%704230000
Zavier Fitch5-1533%0-1-8-988.9%11418202100
Ethan Kohl2-729%1-425%0-0-215001000
Ethan Turner2-540%1-333%0-0-205100000
Kyle McCullough2-450%2-367%0-0-106100000
Total25-5446.3%6-1735.3%8-1266.7%3476407370