Sunday, May 30, 2021
12:00AM
VA Havoc - ROA 16U
76
VS
Full Package - White 16U
58
VA Havoc - ROA 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Sidney Webb1-617%0-0-3-475%625110300
Walter Derey7-978%1-333%1-1100%3116000100
Stark Jones5-1242%0-1-1-250%2511120100
Jackson Crawford5-862%1-250%3-3100%2114830000
Ryan Steger3-1030%3-838%3-475%1112310000
Josiah Banks2-450%0-1-4-4100%828230100
Eli Allen5-771%0-0-0-0-8210423300
Jacob Pfeffer-Estrada0-0-0-0-0-0-200200000
Total28-5650%5-1533.3%15-1883.3%321476012390
Full Package - White 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Mykolas Ivanauskas4-1136%0-2-1-1100%969030200
David Sulnius8-1844%4-944%0-0-5120321200
Ethan Cummings4-1040%1-425%6-785.7%5115211200
Andrew Jarzyna2-540%0-1-0-0-114000000
Jun Yoshitani1-425%0-1-0-20%222221100
Quinn Finerty0-2-0-2-0-0-010220100
Kaden Karstens1-520%0-2-1-1100%113130000
Charlie Petera2-367%1-250%0-0-125310100
Unidentifiable Player0-0-0-0-0-0-100010000
Total22-5837.9%6-2326.1%8-1172.7%251558015390