Monday, May 31, 2021
12:00AM
Gateway Basketball 16U
67
VS
Yanders Law 16U
44
Gateway Basketball 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Nathan Bobikiewicz1-1100%0-0-3-475%305011100
Marcus Coleman2-729%1-250%5-5100%7210110000
Nick Lewis1-520%0-2-0-0-722220100
Zach Ortwerth6-875%0-1-0-10%6212311200
Jack Steinbach1-617%0-1-2-2100%304300200
Cameron Stovall6-6100%0-0-0-0-6012110100
Cade Sutton4-944%0-1-0-0-408020100
Mason Williams0-0-0-0-0-0-110311000
Jorden Williams2-540%0-1-3-3100%027420100
Kobi Williams3-650%1-250%0-0-317110100
Total26-5349.1%2-1020%13-1586.7%4010670123100
Yanders Law 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Amarre Clark4-1429%0-7-3-475%4311240100
AK Rael2-729%0-2-0-0-014232100
Matthew Jones5-956%1-333%1-1100%4012120100
Nic Chainey0-0-0-0-0-0-000010000
Samais Pickett1-617%0-1-2-540%334210500
JD Tate6-1155%0-0-1-1100%5613020000
Total18-4738.3%1-137.7%7-1163.6%161344013280