Monday, May 31, 2021
12:00AM
PSB Elite - Nashville 16U
82
VS
AC Georgia 16U
64
PSB Elite - Nashville 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Eddie Ricks10-1953%3-838%3-3100%10326312000
Camden Andrews3-1030%0-1-2-633.3%308930100
Caden Herron5-862%2-540%0-0-5012211000
Nehemiah Holmes1-812%0-1-0-0-742210000
Caleb Dorris1-520%0-2-0-10%522030000
Messiah Ward9-1656%4-757%1-1100%4323210300
Xavier Robinson0-0-0-0-0-0-210010000
AJ Davis3-3100%1-1100%0-0-127210400
Drey Moss1-1100%0-0-0-0-102110100
Total33-7047.1%10-2540%6-1154.5%381582013390
AC Georgia 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Christian Bacon4-944%0-2-0-20%508730000
Dominique Humphrey0-1-0-0-0-0-000000000
Colby Williams7-1354%4-850%4-4100%3322040300
Brent Bowman6-1540%3-1030%3-3100%3218261100
Cameron Brown1-250%1-250%0-20%503311100
Temidayo Akinrinmade0-0-0-0-1-425%311010000
Cade Simmons2-729%1-425%3-475%218000000
Jaden Ford1-1100%0-0-2-450%504000000
Total21-4843.8%9-2634.6%13-2356.5%26764015250