Monday, May 31, 2021
12:00AM
Grand Rapids Storm 15U
76
VS
AC Georgia 15U
53
Grand Rapids Storm 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Jake Vermaas5-956%1-520%4-4100%2015630500
Jonas Vanderwoude3-743%3-650%0-0-129221100
Anthony Ribel2-633%1-425%0-0-335100000
Jaxson Whitaker5-1145%4-1040%0-0-1314120100
Carter Meerman5-771%5-771%0-0-3015310000
Sutton Tutas0-2-0-1-2-450%222200000
Christian Dunn1-520%0-0-1-333.3%303220100
Preston Malpass4-667%0-1-1-250%569100100
Travis Ambrose1-1100%0-0-2-366.7%514101000
Total26-5448.1%14-3441.2%10-1662.5%251776010290
AC Georgia 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
LJ Moore8-1844%2-540%9-1560%8527170000
Kalen Shemwell3-560%1-250%2-2100%809520200
Kirk Seeley Jr3-743%0-3-1-425%107040200
Camden Parada3-1619%2-1315%2-366.7%5310230100
Jordan Davis0-1-0-0-0-0-750041000
Total17-4736.2%5-2321.7%14-2458.3%291353020150