Monday, May 31, 2021
12:00AM
C2K Elite 16U
41
VS
B. Maze Elite 16U
62
C2K Elite 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Unidentifiable Player14-5028%3-1916%10-1662.5%3013415111400
Total14-5028%3-1915.8%10-1662.5%301341011140
B. Maze Elite 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Blue Cain7-1164%4-580%3-475%1021010100
Yesan Warren1-425%0-0-0-10%232110000
Lukas Walls3-650%1-425%0-0-517210000
Kollin Claridy0-3-0-2-0-0-200000000
Jahseem Felton4-1040%2-633%3-3100%1113020100
Aries Hall4-580%0-0-1-520%719200000
Jasen Brooks3-3100%0-0-0-0-436131000
Unknown Player2-450%0-1-0-0-524012100
Total24-4652.2%7-1838.9%7-1353.8%27116209330