Monday, May 31, 2021
12:00AM
New England Six 16U
57
VS
Full Package - Black 16U
52
New England Six 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Tyler Nordstrom0-2-0-1-0-0-100130200
Darin smith jr.9-1182%4-667%0-0-2122210000
Logan Carey4-850%0-1-3-475%5411460100
Jakari Tertulien1-1100%0-0-3-475%445220200
Matt Devine3-838%0-3-4-757.1%5410212200
Connor Jenkins1-333%0-1-0-0-212001200
Colby Duggan2-729%2-450%1-1100%437121100
Total20-4050%6-1637.5%11-1668.8%2317570154100
Full Package - Black 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Rokas Castello0-2-0-1-0-0-330230100
Matas Castello1-1100%0-0-0-0-522330200
Mark Nicolich-Wilson1-250%0-1-0-0-402010000
Jake Fiegen9-2339%8-2138%0-0-5526130000
Aidyn Boone0-2-0-2-0-0-000000000
Tsvetan Satirov1-1100%1-1100%0-0-003000000
Arthur Nacher0-0-0-0-0-0-130200100
Nikola Abusara1-520%0-1-0-0-422420100
Jaxxon Handy0-0-0-0-0-0-010100200
Matas Buzelis6-1638%1-333%4-4100%5117220000
Total19-5236.5%10-3033.3%4-4100%271752014070