Monday, May 31, 2021
12:00AM
Team Thrill 16U
86
VS
Canada Elite 16U
62
Team Thrill 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Malachi Palmer5-956%2-450%0-0-6012110000
Daniel Dormu1-1100%0-0-0-10%112110100
Cortez Johnson2-450%0-1-0-0-824020000
Michael Williams6-1540%0-5-4-4100%5216580200
Ralph Martino5-1145%0-0-5-683.3%10215041200
Mikey Allen0-0-0-0-0-0-000010000
Unknown Player11-1958%8-1267%2-2100%2032110400
Unknown Player1-250%0-0-0-0-132120000
Unknown Player1-425%1-1100%0-0-203010000
Total32-6549.2%11-2347.8%11-1384.6%351086021190
Canada Elite 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Anthony Wrzeszcz4-667%1-250%0-20%109111100
Jaiden Cole0-3-0-0-0-0-710100100
Jeziyah Excell-Johnson3-650%3-650%1-250%2110010200
Jasean Elliot7-1741%1-250%4-4100%8319201000
Unknown Player0-4-0-3-0-0-100311200
Unknown Player6-1540%1-425%0-0-5413440200
Unknown Player2-633%1-425%0-0-115120200
Unknown Player3-1127%0-0-0-0-706020000
Total25-6836.8%7-2133.3%5-862.5%3210620113100