Monday, May 31, 2021
12:00AM
Wisconsin Playground Warriors 16U
48
VS
Grassroots Sizzle 16U
39
Wisconsin Playground Warriors 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Demerius Shakur1-617%0-3-0-0-512210100
Alex Engro2-450%1-333%0-0-515100100
Colin Hardick4-1233%1-333%0-0-729332000
Cal Klemsit2-922%0-4-0-0-304721100
Tyler May0-0-0-0-0-0-100010000
Ashe Olgesby1-1100%0-0-0-0-002000000
Robert Peters6-967%0-0-3-3100%6115300000
Wilfred Kamukama2-367%0-0-1-1100%215000000
William Whorton1-1100%0-0-0-0-532010000
Miles Graham2-450%0-1-0-0-224020000
Total21-4942.9%2-1414.3%4-4100%361148010330
Grassroots Sizzle 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Peter Koland1-425%0-3-0-0-112000000
Seth Newbern3-1030%0-3-3-650%439310100
Alexander Mattes0-11-0-7-0-0-210100100
Isaac Asuma2-367%2-2100%0-0-216310000
CJ O'hara6-1346%0-2-1-425%7013210100
Tommy Humphries1-812%0-1-0-0-522110100
JJ Ware1-617%0-1-0-0-302000100
Austin Josephson1-1100%0-0-1-250%623000100
Sam Koopmeiners1-520%0-1-0-0-412101000
Total16-6126.2%2-2010%5-1241.7%34113904160