Monday, May 31, 2021
12:00AM
Houston Defenders 15U
68
VS
Pro One 15U
47
Houston Defenders 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Gregory Jacksonn III3-650%0-1-1-250%237220100
Jaydon Nunn2-367%0-1-0-0-314531000
Chris Gant1-333%0-1-0-0-222201200
Deon Perry4-1136%1-617%0-0-209010100
Aaron Perez4-1040%1-617%0-0-319040100
Caleb Evans2-450%0-0-2-2100%306210200
Daylon Porter3-560%3-475%4-666.7%4213421100
Robert Miller II1-1100%0-0-1-425%203012000
Keon Simpson0-2-0-1-0-0-100000000
Isaiah Brooks3-475%0-0-0-0-336010100
Nolan Aigberadion0-0-0-0-2-450%212000000
Unknown Player3-838%1-1100%0-0-707100000
Total26-5745.6%6-2128.6%10-1855.6%341368015590
Pro One 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Mason Allen0-7-0-5-0-0-120001100
Kohl Key1-128%1-911%0-0-313330400
Ty Davis4-1136%2-729%4-4100%1014340100
Luke Mosley1-617%1-425%0-0-323120100
Austen Childress0-1-0-0-0-0-200230000
Merik McCartney3-475%1-250%0-0-227000000
Jackson Weaver2-633%0-2-0-0-564010000
Caleb Harrison7-1354%0-1-2-2100%10216211300
Lawson Pippins0-1-0-0-0-0-440130000
Total18-6129.5%5-3016.7%6-6100%3119470172100