Monday, May 31, 2021
12:00AM
Great Lakes Warriorz 15U
71
VS
RL9 15U
67
Great Lakes Warriorz 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Landon Williams1-520%0-1-2-2100%314450300
Donald Watts7-1354%0-2-2-2100%3116440000
Dylan Smith2-540%0-1-7-887.5%5511050300
Bradley Eziuka0-2-0-0-2-2100%102010000
Julian Robinson4-850%0-0-2-366.7%3210210000
Prentice Gardner0-0-0-0-0-20%130001000
Todd Nadeau0-0-0-0-0-0-010000000
Unknown Player7-1070%4-580%2-2100%5220322000
Unknown Player3-650%0-2-2-2100%418010100
Total24-4949%4-1136.4%19-2382.6%251671019370
RL9 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Justin Mack4-667%3-560%0-0-3511020000
Lafayette Allen6-1540%2-633%1-1100%4415420400
Gerald McKinney0-3-0-1-0-0-000100100
Jaylen Johnson4-757%1-1100%5-771.4%2214422100
Michael Solaja3-650%0-1-0-0-026240000
Fred Reed Jr0-2-0-1-2-2100%212001000
Jeff Bonilla jr.0-1-0-1-0-0-000000000
Brayden Young3-743%0-0-0-0-816101000
Diego Ball5-1729%0-4-3-560%6413010000
Total25-6439.1%6-2030%11-1573.3%251967011460