Monday, May 31, 2021
12:00AM
Grand Rapids Storm - Wade 15U
60
VS
VA Havoc - ROA 15U
73
Grand Rapids Storm - Wade 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Karon Luster2-450%0-2-0-10%224030200
Jah Hatchett4-850%0-1-2-2100%3210641700
TJ Fisher0-2-0-1-0-0-110110000
Jakob Chapman2-729%0-0-5-683.3%469133000
Elijah Morrison1-333%1-250%0-0-123020100
Tommie Anderson1-250%1-1100%0-0-003100000
hugo VnaderWaal2-450%2-450%1-250%337010000
Drake Irwin4-850%1-520%2-2100%8411531100
Unknown Player5-1436%3-933%0-0-3213210000
Total21-5240.4%8-2532%10-1376.9%2522600185110
VA Havoc - ROA 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Kameron Tinsley6-1250%5-862%3-475%1320442300
Koiler Pruett8-1362%2-450%1-250%7019241400
Aiden Campbell8-1173%0-0-1-333.3%6417600100
Nick Crawford4-757%0-0-2-2100%6110440200
Reece Ketron1-911%0-1-0-20%742143000
Landon Newton1-250%1-250%2-2100%405111000
Total28-5451.9%8-1553.3%9-1560%3112730177100