Monday, May 31, 2021
12:00AM
Nova Village - Taylor 16U
58
VS
Cooz Elite 16U
61
Nova Village - Taylor 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Tre Holliman2-729%0-2-4-4100%448530100
Will Powell4-667%3-475%1-333.3%5012020100
Connor Hardman2-450%0-2-0-0-504210100
Jayden Buchanan2-825%1-520%2-2100%207130000
Grayson Steury5-1050%1-250%2-2100%2113420000
Cole Rhett5-862%0-0-0-0-10610321000
Seven Scott2-633%0-2-0-0-324111000
Total22-4944.9%5-1729.4%9-1181.8%311358014230
Cooz Elite 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Kaysen Gipson4-1429%2-633%0-0-4510001400
Braylan Ware1-1100%0-0-0-0-412010000
Mehki Seals1-425%1-425%0-0-013000000
Sebastian Perry4-1233%0-4-3-475%5111610300
Phi Jackson III4-1233%0-3-1-250%419400000
Jordan Robbins0-0-0-0-0-0-100000000
Jayden Cincotta2-922%0-4-2-2100%306200100
Zac Dunn7-978%2-450%4-580%3220120100
Total23-6137.7%5-2520%10-1376.9%24116104190