Monday, May 31, 2021
12:00AM
Wisconsin Playground Warriors 15U
81
VS
WE R1 15U
47
Wisconsin Playground Warriors 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Jaquan Johnson2-367%2-367%0-0-126520100
Cole Hansen9-1560%7-1070%0-0-4025730400
Deshawn Webb4-1233%1-425%0-0-329221200
Ayden Goll2-633%1-425%0-0-105210100
Stevie Clark6-1540%1-617%3-650%8116201300
Moses Long4-580%2-2100%1-250%3011300200
John Adams1-425%0-0-0-0-632100000
Unknown Player1-1100%0-0-0-0-522000000
Unknown Player2-367%1-1100%0-0-405100100
Total31-6448.4%15-3050%4-850%351081082140
WE R1 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Thomas Farrell3-3100%0-0-0-0-106111100
Jack Furman3-1030%2-633%3-475%4211130000
Josh Gordon0-4-0-0-3-475%123530000
Sam Caldwell2-367%1-1100%0-0-425323000
Christian Stephens4-850%0-1-6-966.7%4014132000
Nate Wooden4-850%0-0-0-0-318061000
Riley Costello0-0-0-0-0-0-000010000
Total16-3644.4%3-837.5%12-1770.6%17747019710