Monday, May 31, 2021
12:00AM
Nova Village 16U
61
VS
SOH Elite 16U
78
Nova Village 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Caleb Miller0-13-0-12-0-0-740130000
Jacob Thomas1-333%0-1-0-0-222121200
Ryan Nutter9-1753%4-667%7-977.8%6229550100
Maurice Charleton1-250%0-1-3-3100%515211000
Peyton Frey2-450%0-0-0-0-524210100
Elias Lewis8-1553%5-1242%0-0-5021200100
Unknown Player0-1-0-1-0-0-000000000
Unknown Player0-6-0-4-0-0-000200100
Total21-6134.4%9-3724.3%10-1283.3%301161012260
SOH Elite 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Marc Wendrow5-862%2-450%2-2100%6114500200
Tynan Becker1-812%0-3-0-20%402210100
Sami Elkamel1-425%0-0-0-0-612210000
Max Turner2-450%1-1100%0-0-025220000
Cam Gibson7-1354%4-580%0-0-6118200000
Kyle Edison1-617%0-2-2-450%424410300
Cole McCabe3-650%0-0-0-0-426005000
Gabriel Fajardo5-862%1-250%1-333.3%3112220200
Unknown Player5-1050%5-956%0-0-4115101100
Total30-6744.8%13-2650%5-1145.5%37117807690