Monday, May 31, 2021
12:00AM
Fundamental U 16U
67
VS
C2K - Thunder 16U
61
Fundamental U 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Cole Bonder4-757%0-1-2-540%7610442000
Jonah Ross1-425%1-250%1-250%154110000
Henry Eads1-1100%0-0-0-0-022000000
Nik Raic4-667%0-0-3-475%6111120000
Cooper LePage3-1030%0-6-1-1100%327230200
Jack Huber5-1050%2-540%2-2100%5414510100
Dennis Estepp6-1155%3-475%4-666.7%4219410200
Max Menninga0-0-0-0-0-0-310020100
Total24-4949%6-1833.3%13-2065%292367014260
C2K - Thunder 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTLMIN
Cayden Jacoby6-786%0-0-0-20%6512111000
Marquez Frazier0-2-0-1-3-475%133210000
Noah Langford1-1100%1-1100%0-0-313301000
Kechan Johnson1-520%1-520%0-0-153100100
Alejandro Carmona2-540%1-425%0-0-125020000
Zion Jackson0-1-0-0-0-0-020000100
Sebastian Nazario6-1060%1-250%4-757.1%5217840100
Brandon Moore0-5-0-4-2-450%012020200
Matthew Watkins0-0-0-0-0-0-000000100
Unknown Player4-1233%1-333%2-2100%2411110300
Unknown Player1-333%0-0-3-475%515020100
Total21-5141.2%5-2025%14-2360.9%2426610132100